Clone of EN - Products & Solution - Telecom - Yapısal Kablolama - Header

Yapısal Kablolama

DAHA ÇOK VERİYİ DAHA HIZLI İLETEBİLİYORUZ

Yapısal Kablolama

EN - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 0

Category 5E 12 Unshielded Permanent Link

UC300 24 Cat.5e U/UTP Installation Cable

UCCONNECT Keystone Jack Cat.5e RJ45 UTP 180° Punchdown

UCCONNECT Keystone Jack Cat.5e RJ45 UTP 180° Tool Free

UC C300 MJ TR U WH V1 Keystone Jack Cat.5e RJ45 UTP 180° Tool Fast Blue

UC C300 MS TR U WH Cat5e UTP 50x25 Module 180° Punchdown in White

UC C300 MO TR U WH Cat5e UTP 38x25 Module 180° Punchdown in White

UC C300 PP TR U BK 24 1U 24port Cat5e UTP 90° Punchdown Panel Rear Management in Black

UC C300 PP TR U 48 1U BK 48port Cat5e UTP 90° Punchdown Panel Rear Management in Black

UC CACC PP U BK 24 1U 19” Empty Unshielded Patch Panel

UC CACC PP U BK 24 1U 19” Angled Unshielded Empty Patch Panel

UCCONNECT UTP Punchdown Panel RJ45 Cat.5e 180° with rear management

Patch-Cord compatible with UCCONNECT system

Clone of Clone of TR - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 2

CATEGORY 6 Ekransız Kablo ve Aksesuarları

UC400 Cat.6 U/UTP HD Installation Cable

UC400 23 Cat.6 U/UTP Installation Cable

UCCONNECT Keystone Jack Cat.6 RJ45 UTP 180° Punch-down

UCCONNECT Keystone Jack Cat.6 RJ45 UTP 180° Tool Free

UC C400 MJ TR U WH V1 Keystone Jack Cat.6 RJ45 UTP 180° Tool Fast Blue

UC C400 MO TR U WH Cat6 UTP 38x25 Module 180° Punchdown in White

U C C400 MS TR U WH Cat6 UTP 50x25 Module 180° Punchdown in White

UC C400 PP TR U BK 24 1U UTP Punchdown Panel RJ45 Cat.6 180° with rear management

UC C400 PP TR U BK 24 1U 24port Cat6 UTP 90° Punchdown Panel with Rear Management in Black

UC C400 PP TR U BK 48 1U 48port Cat6 UTP 90° Punchdown Panel Rear Management in Black

UC CACC PP U BK 24 1U 19” Empty Unshielded Patch Panel

UC CACC PP VP U BK 24 1U 19” Angled Unshielded Empty Patch Panel

Patch-Cord compatible with UCCONNECT system

TR - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 3

CATEGORY 6 Ekranlı Kablo ve Aksesuarları

UC400 S23 Cat.6 U/FTP Installation Cable

UC400 HS23 Cat.6 S/FTP Installation Cable

UC C400 MJ TR S V1 Keystone Jack Cat.6 RJ45 FTP 180° Tool Fast Shielded

UC C400 PP TR S 48 1U BK 48port Cat6 FTP 90° Punchdown Panel, Rear Management in Black

UC C400 PP TR S BK 24 1U 24port Cat6 FTP 90° Punchdown Panel, Rear Management in Black

UC CACC PP S BK 24 1U 19” Empty Shielded Patch Panel

UC CACC PP VP S BK 24 1U 19” Angled Shielded Empty Patch Panel

Patch-Cord compatible with UCCONNECT system

TR - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 4

CATEGORY 6A Ekranlı Kablo ve Aksesuarları

UC500 S23 Cat.6A U/FTP

UC500 AS23 Cat.6A F/FTP

UC C500 EX TF S Cat6A Shielded Tool-Less 180° Extender

UC C500 MJ TF S V7 Cat6A FTP Keystone Jack 90° Tool-less in Silver

UC C500 MJ TF S V4 Cat6A FTP Keystone Jack 90° Tool-less in Silver

UC C500 PP S BK 24 V1 Modular Patch Panel for 90° Keystone Snap-in Jack

UC C500 PP VP S BK 24 Modular Angled Patch Panel for 90° Keystone Snap-in Jack

UC CACC PP VP S BK 24 1U 19” 1U 24P FTP Angled Keystone Panel, Empty, 180°, Foldable patented

Patch-Cord compatible with UCCONNECT system

UC C500 PP AJ S BK 24 Modular ½ U Patch Panel for 90° Keystone Snap-in Jack

UC C500 PP AJ S BK 24 Flat Anled CAT6A Shielded Patch Panel for 90° Keystone Snap-in Jack

UC C500 MJ TR S V6 Cat6A Class EA 10G FTP Keystone Jack

UC C500 MJ TR S V5 Category 6A / Class EA 10G FTP ToolFast Keystone Jack

UC CACC PP S BK 24 1U 19” 1U 24P FTP Keystone Panel, Empty, Cat 5e / 6 / 6a, 180°

UC CACC PP S BK 48 1U 19” 2U 48P FTP Keystone Panel, Empty , 180°

Harness Cable compatible with UCCONNECT system

Draka UCConnect Patch-Cords 30awg SlimFlex Category 6a cables with RJ45 connectors

Clone of TR - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 5

CATEGORY 6A Ekransız Kablo ve Aksesuarları

UC500 23 U/UTP Cat.6A

UC C500 MJ TF U WH Category 6A Class EA 10G UTP Keystone Jack

UC CACC PP SP U BK 24 1U 19” 1U 24P Staggered UTP Keystone Panel, Empty, Cat 6a, 180°

Draka UCConnect Patch-Cords Category 6a DualBoot U/UTP 24AWG 500MHz

EN - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 6

Category 8.2 Shielded Permanent Link

UCFUTURE COMPACT22 Cat8.2 S/FTP 2000MHz

UC C2000 4J TR S UCCONNECT 4 Pair Data Jack, Category 8.2 up to 2.0 GHz

UCCONNECT 1U Patch Panel 19”, 24 way, unequipped, Snap-In technique for Cat8.2 Data Jack

UCCONNECT 2U Patch Panel 19”, 48 way, unequipped, Snap-In technique for Cat8.2 Data Jack

UCCONNECT Patchcord 4P Cat8.2 – Cat8.2, 1/10GbE Ethernet

UCCONNECT Patchcord 4P Cat8.2 – Cat8.2, 1/40GbE Ethernet

UCCONNECT Patchcord 4P 6.4. Patch Cat8.2 – Cat8.2, 40GbE Ethernet

UCCONNECT Patchcord 4P 1 GbE / 10 GbE Ethernet

EN - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 6

Fibre Optic Cable Accessories

UCFIBRE I/O DI N LSHF ES9 ES9 tight buffer, 2- 24 fibres, Glass yarns, FireBur® sheath

UCFIBRE I/O CT D DA LSHF 1.0 kN Central tube, 2 – 24 fibres, FireBur® sheath

U CFIBRE O CT D DA PE 1.0 kN Central tube, 2 – 24 fibres LLDPE sheath

UCFIBRE I/O ST D LSHF 1.8 kN Stranded loose tube, 6 – 264 fibres, 6, 8 or 12 fibres per ø 2.3 mm tube, FireBur® sheath

UCFIBRE O ST D PE 1.8 kN Stranded loose tube, 6 – 264 fibres; 6, 8 or 12 fibres per ø 2.3 mm tube; black PE Sheath

UCFIBRE I/O CT D SWA 09 Steel wire armoured central tube cable w 2 – 24 fibres, glass elements, Afumex® sheath

UC COMF PP ST S0 BK 1U 24 Port ST Simplex Multimode Panel Black

UC COMF PP LD SO BK 1U 24 Port LC Duplex Multimode Patch Panel Black

U C COMF PP SD HT BK 1U PSP splice and patch shelf

UC CAOF PM ME 1U 1U 19” Distribution Fixed-Type Panel, Empty

U C CAOF PM ME 2U 2U 19” Distribution Fixed-Type Panel, Empty

UC CAOF PM SO ME 1U 1U 19” Distribution Sliding-type Panel,Empty

UC COM4 PT LC/SC/ST OM4 50/125 Pigtail 1m

UC COS2 PT LC/SC/ST OS2 9/125 Pigtail 1m

UC COM3 PT LC/SC/ST OM3 50/125 Pigtail 1m

UC COM4 PC Duplex 50/125 OM4 Patchcord

UC COM3 PC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Patch Cords

UC COS2 PC Duplex 9/125 OS2 Patchcords

Fibre Adaptors

OM3 MPO/MTP MPO/MTP® Female Push Pull Locking (Aqua)

OS2 MPO/MPT MPO/MTP® Female Push Pull Locking (Yellow)

OM4 MPO/MTP MPO/MTP® Female Push Pull Locking (Aqua)

MPO/MTP Modular Inserts

UC CAOF DB ME BK 12 4U 4U 19” Fiber Integrated Technology Distribution Modular Box

UC CAOF PM ME BK 3 1U 1U 19” Fibre Integrated Technology Distribution Modular Panel

EN - Ürünler & Çözümler - Telekom - Yapısal Kablolama - Text 7

Accessories

UC CACC AA 01 EU Angled Single Port Adaptor 25 X 50

UC CACC MA 01 EU Flat Single Adaptor 25 x 50

UC CACC FP 4 EU European Flush Plate 146 x 86

UC CACC BI 01 EU Blank Insert 25 x 50

UC CACC FP 2 EU European Flush Plate 86 x 86

UC CACC BI 1/2 EU Blank Euromod Insert 12.5 x 50

UC CACC BF 4 EU European Bevelled Plate 86 X 86 (50 x 50)

UC CACC BF 2 EU European Bevelled Plate 146 X 86 (100 x 50)

UC CACC AA 01 BK EU Angled Single Port Adaptor 25 x 50 Black

UC CACC FP 01 6C V1 Single port UK frame 86x8 (LJ6C Type)

UC CACC FP 02 6C V1 Dual port UK frame 86 x 86 (LJ6C Type)

UC CACC MA 01 6C V1 LJ6C Flat Single Adaptor 38 x 25

UC CACC AA 01 6C V1 LJ6C Angled Single Adaptor 38 x 25

UC CACC BI 01 6C V1 Blank insert 38 x 25

UC CACC AA 01 V1 45 x 45 mm angled single port module

UC CACC AA 02 V1 45 x 45 mm angled dual port module

UC CACC AA 01 V2 22.5 x 45 mm angled singled port module

UC CACC BI 01 V1 22.5 x 45 mm flat blank port module

UC CACC FP 01 V1 French Wall Plate Single Gang (45x45)

UC CACC MA 01 V1 45 x 45 mm flat single port module

UC CACC MA 02 V1 45 x 45 mm flat dual port module

UC CACC MA 01 V2 22.5 x 45 mm flat singled port module

UC CACC CM Cable Management

UCConnect Tool for Tool Fast Keystone Jack